Genchi Osorno U-22
Quilicura U-22
16:27 (8:20, 8:7)
5:00
+33
Genchi Osorno U-22 13.00
Quilicura U-22 1.015
Tresnjevka
Podravac Gigant
32:27 (16:20, 16:7)
8:00
+14
Tresnjevka 1.016
Podravac Gigant 12.50
Ratiopharm Ulm
Live Stream*
Khimki
83:83 (15:27, 34:21, 16:20, 18:15)
7:00
+7
Ratiopharm Ulm 1.93
Khimki 1.85
Alba Berlin
Live Stream*
Cedevita
61:52 (17:24, 25:14, 19:14)
7:40
+36
Alba Berlin 1.21
Cedevita 4.30
Bayern Munchen
Live Stream*
Lietkabelis
60:44 (27:14, 20:17, 13:13)
6:30
+33
Bayern Munchen (-20.5) 1.80
Lietkabelis (+20.5) 1.97
Unicaja
Live Stream*
Valencia
35:31 (23:19, 12:12)
4:30
+53
Unicaja 1.64
Valencia 2.23
Nymburk
Passalacqua Ragusa
29:30 (16:9, 13:21)
HT
+46
Nymburk 2.58
Passalacqua Ragusa 1.49
Umana Venezia
Maccabi Bnot Ashdod
35:27 (13:16, 22:11)
HT
+44
Umana Venezia (-10.5) 1.86
Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (+10.5) 1.90
Montpellier
Fenerbahce
44:42 (15:22, 12:8, 17:12)
9:45
+32
Montpellier 2.23
Fenerbahce 1.64
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Nadezhda
42:48 (20:22, 16:16, 6:10)
4:15
+41
Villeneuve-d'Ascq 4.90
Nadezhda 1.17
Elan Chalon
Sodertalje Kings
68:40 (16:13, 19:9, 22:9, 11:9)
4:30
+24
Elan Chalon (-29.5) 1.76
Sodertalje Kings (+29.5) 2.02
Gravelines
Antwerpen Giants
68:58 (21:27, 26:21, 21:10)
9:15
+29
Gravelines 1.08
Antwerpen Giants 7.50
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Universitatea Cluj
79:63 (27:18, 29:21, 23:24)
Break
+29
Pau-Lacq-Orthez (-18.5) 1.90
Universitatea Cluj (+18.5) 1.86
Pardubice
Fehervar
46:39 (25:21, 16:11, 5:7)
1:55
+38
Pardubice 1.19
Fehervar 4.60
Nanterre
Bnei Herzilya
57:40 (30:20, 27:20)
HT
+41
Nanterre 1.001
Bnei Herzilya 26.00
Andrezieux-Boutheon
Sorgues
38:54 (18:29, 13:16, 7:9)
6:45
+28
Andrezieux-Boutheon 23.00
Sorgues 1.002
Cogoleto U-20
Pegli U-20
64:63 (17:14, 26:11, 15:17, 6:21)
9:45
Benedetto U-20
Corticella U-20
43:31 (29:14, 14:17)
HT
+22
Benedetto U-20 1.06
Corticella U-20 8.30
Greensboro Swarm
Erie BayHawks
0:0
+53
Greensboro Swarm 2.52
Erie BayHawks 1.51
KK Warszawa
Sokol Ostrow Mazowiecka
14:15
9:00
+16
KK Warszawa 1.075
Sokol Ostrow Mazowiecka 7.50
Primorska
Live Stream*
KRKA
61:56 (16:20, 32:18, 13:18)
7:40
+29
Primorska 1.40
KRKA 2.90
Partizan
AEK Athens
39:47 (11:19, 22:22, 6:6)
3:00
+47
Partizan 3.78
AEK Athens 1.26
Strasbourg
Cibona Zagreb
32:24 (15:9, 17:15)
9:30
+31
Strasbourg 1.06
Cibona Zagreb 8.70
Varese
Usak Universitesi
42:37 (24:17, 18:20)
9:15
+28
Varese 1.19
Usak Universitesi 4.60

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply